Vaga Lista de Origen Nome Classificação Situação
1 Geral DAILTON ALBRES MARTINS 1 Empossado(a)
2 Geral WILLIAM GIOVANAZ FIGUEIRO 2 Empossado(a)
3 Negro/Pardo ALINE SANTOS BARRETO 1 Empossado(a)
4 Geral IVINA SANTOS DALDEGAN 3 Empossado(a)
5 PCD ANDRESSA FABIANE FRATA DE ARAUJO (D) 1 Desistência
5 PCD CRISTIANO CANDIDO PINTO 7 Empossado(a)
5 PCD RAFAEL BORDIN SCHUCH 2 Nomeado(a)
6 Geral GABRIEL VICTOR ALEXANDRINO DA ROCHA VIEIRA 4 Empossado(a)
7 Geral BRUNA TINOCO DE MELO 5 Empossado(a)
8 Negro/Pardo LUIS FILIPE MOREIRA ALVES 2 Empossado(a)
9 Geral LUCAS RODRIGUES DE LIMA 51 Empossado(a)
9 Geral PAULA YURIKO SHIMOYA SUGUIMOTO 6 Desistência
10 Geral DANILO ROGERIO GUIMARAES 7 Desistência
10 Geral CALEBE BEZERRA VIEIRA 47 Empossado(a)
11 Geral ARMANDO MARTELLO NETO 8 Desistência
11 Geral GIOVANA UEHARA BEZERRA 9 Empossado(a)
12 Geral VICTOR KALID BELARMINO 10 Empossado(a)
13 Negro/Pardo LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO SOARES 3 Empossado(a)
14 Geral CELESTE DE SOUSA CASTRO 12 Empossado(a)
15 Geral MARIA EUGENIA STOTZ DA SILVA 14 Empossado(a)
16 Geral HAUANA ROSAS COSTA 48 Empossado(a)
16 Geral MARINA PORTO TEIXEIRA 15 Desistência
17 Geral JONAS FERREIRA RAMOS 16 Empossado(a)
18 Negro/Pardo REBECA CRUZ QUADROS ALMEIDA 4 Empossado(a)
19 Geral DANIEL KEVEN MENDONCA MOREIRA 17 Empossado(a)
20 Geral ANTONIO ROBERTO MOREIRA JUNIOR 18 Empossado(a)
21 PCD ANTONIO DOS REIS NETO 3 Empossado(a)
21 PCD CAMILA BRIEL FELIX 3 Nomeado(a)
22 Geral LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS ARAUJO 19 Empossado(a)
23 Negro/Pardo FERNANDA KETLYN DE SOUZA BEZERRA 5 Empossado(a)
24 Geral DANIEL CHRYSTIAN GONDIM CRUZ 20 Empossado(a)
25 Geral ANDRESSA FABIANE FRATA DE ARAUJO (D) 21 Desistência
25 Geral ANA CLAUDIA CASAGRANDE VENTURA 22 Empossado(a)
26 Geral ADRIANO CERILO DIAS 23 Empossado(a)
27 Geral ELEONORA COELHO DOZZA 24 Empossado(a)
28 Negro/Pardo ANA PAULA EREIRA CALIXTO 6 Empossado(a)
29 Geral MATHEUS CARNEIRO TANAJURA DIAS 25 Empossado(a)
30 Geral GABRIEL MARTINS ANGELO DE SOUZA 26 Empossado(a)
31 Geral DANIEL JUNIOR FINGER 27 Nomeado(a)
31 Geral DANIEL JUNIOR FINGER 27 Reposicionado(a) no final da lista
31 Geral RICHELE BRUNA ALABI CARVALHO DA SILVA 54 Empossado(a)
32 Geral LUCIANO ARDUIN DE OLIVEIRA 28 Nomeado(a)
32 Geral LUCIANO ARDUIN DE OLIVEIRA 28 Desistência
32 Geral ROSANI RESCHKE 53 Empossado(a)
33 Negro/Pardo EDER SATURNO DE LEMOS 7 Empossado(a)
34 Geral PERLLA LEITE ANDRADE SILVA 29 Desistência
34 Geral FELIPE YUKIO BRONDANI SADAHIRO 31 Empossado(a)
35 Geral VITOR FONSECA FAGUNDES 32 Empossado(a)
36 Geral VINICIUS CAMPOS SAADY 33 Empossado(a)
37 Geral LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 49 Empossado(a)